歡迎光臨安徽禹創電氣有限公司官方網站! 收藏本站| 在線咨詢|聯系我們
全國技術服務熱線
15855091298 13955079003
專家團隊 質量保證 售后服務

聯系人:李愛龍

電話:0550-7742688

傳真:0550-7742588

手機:15855091298

手機:13955079003

Q Q:674889301

郵箱:674889301@qq.com

網址:http://www.jxheimuer.com

地址:安徽省天長市銅城鎮工業園區

當前位置:首頁 >> 產品展示 >> 光纜 >> 光電混合纜

Photoelectric hybrid cable

  • 產品描述The structure of the photoelectric hybrid cable is to cover 250 um optical fiber into the loose
  • 全國服務熱線:0550-7742688
  • 產品詳情

  • 聯系我們

2017112610030012.jpg

產品描述
The structure of the photoelectric hybrid cable is to cover 250 um optical fiber into the loose tube of the high modulus material. The core of the cable core is a FRP or metal core (some structures need to add a layer of PE cushion layer). The electric wire and the loose tube (and the filling rope) surround the center to strengthen the core to synthesize the compact and circular cable core. Double coated strip (PSP) longitudinal package after extruded polyethylene or low smoke halogen (LSZH) cable sheath.
Features
·Have good flexibility and mechanical properties.
·Photoelectric integration, fully conserve pipeline resources
·The cable part and the optical cable part are relatively independent structure, which is convenient for the introduction, the lead out and the connection of the installation.
·Will power lines, telephone lines, TV lines, cable, monitoring line, data line and other network, save the cost
·Greater operating temperature range
·Greater construction temperature range
·Optical cable diameter and bending radius are small, in the next small space also can freely install compatible optical signal transmission and power transmission at the same time.
Technical advantage
·Optimization of transmission line design, energy saving effect is significant
·One, the transmission of electrical energy in the transmission of information at the same time, and can detect the line working state
·Fiber composite in the wire, stop by ground lightning fiber broken, broken wire
·Will not be due to the role of the field strength caused by cable suffered electrical corrosion or damage caused by cable, broken fiber accident
·There is no hidden danger to the original route with additional line load.
Field of application
·Telecom Network Construction
·Construction of communication base stations in rural and remote areas of cities and towns
·Urban residential communities and buildings in the optical fiber
·Security monitoring project
·And other occasions where information and power are needed.
·Product standards
·Light cable tensile, impact, bending, flattening, torsion, winding and wear in compliance with YD/T901-2001 requirements

Optical Characteristics


G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Max attenuation 
(+20℃)

@850nm



3.5dB/km

3.5dB/km

@1300nm



1.5dB/km

1.5dB/km

@1310nm

0.45dB/km

0.45dB/km



@1550nm

0.30dB/km

0.30dB/km



 

Typical attenuation

@850



3.0dB/km

3.0dB/km

@1300



1.0dB/km

1.0dB/km

@1310nm

0.40dB/km

0.40dB/km



@1550nm

0.25dB/km

0.25dB/km



Mini bandwith

@850



400MHZ·km

160MHZ·km

@1300



800MHZ·km

500MHZ·km

Structure Parameter

item


technical requirement

remark

Allowable bending radius(mm)

dynamic

30D


static state

20D


Allowable pull(N)

short-term

3000


Long-term

1500


Allowable press force 
(N/100mm2)

short-term

3000


Long-term

1000


Operating temperature range

wire

-15℃~+70℃

Meet GB5023-1997

Other materials other than

-40℃~+70℃


Water resistance / waterproof performance

Long term immersion in water without water seepage

Except the conductor of the wire

No leakage

Construction temperature range

-20℃~+60℃

In addition to electric wire

-0℃~+60℃

wire

weight

374kg/km(RV-2*2.5mm)
382kg/km(RV-4*2.5mm)
502kg/km(RV-6*2.5mm)
628kg/km(RV-8*2.5mm)


Mechanical properties

The optical cable tensile, impact, bending, flattening, torsion, winding and wear in compliance with YD/T901-2001 requirements

Applicable laying mode

Suitable for pipe, channel, cable trench, aerial, buried and other installation


網站首頁 關于我們 新聞中心 產品展示 成功案例 客戶服務 在線留言 人才招聘 聯系我們
在線客服
關注你附近

銷售熱線

13955079003

成午夜精品一区二区三区,国产亚洲精品AA片在线播放,一道久在线无码加勒比,无码AV无码天堂资源网影音先锋
<蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链>